Heartfelt Creations
Filters
Heartfelt Creations Cling Rubber Stamp Set - Calla Lily
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
High-quality red rubber stamps with beautiful designs for your paper crafts! This package contains three Calla Lily stamps. Made in USA.
Heartfelt Creations Cling Rubber Stamp Set - Cottage Garden Hydrangea
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
High-quality red rubber stamps with beautiful designs for your paper crafts! This package contains Cottage Garden Hydrangea, three stamps. Sizes 4...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations Cling Rubber Stamp Set-Wild Rose -Small Rose
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
High-quality red rubber stamps with beautiful designs for your paper crafts! This package contains Wild Rose- Small Rose: four cling stamps measur...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations Shaping Mold-3D Leafy Accents
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
Create realistic 3D leafy accents with this shaping mold. Use with Heartfelt Creations stamps and matching dies (each sold separately). Stamp a...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Stamp & Die Combo Set - My Cup of Tea (13 piece)
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Great value pack with a 7 piece die set and 6 piece stamp set by Heartfelt Creations!My Cup of Tea DieProduct Info:Approx. Image Sizes:1. Tea Cup 1...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Stamp & Die Combo Set - Elegant Teapot & Florals (8 Piece)
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Great value pack with a 4 piece die set and 4 piece stamp set by Heartfelt Creations!Elegant Teapot & Florals DieProduct Info:Approx. Image Siz...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Stamp & Die Combo Set - Cottage Garden Hydrangea (6 piece)
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Great value pack with a 3 piece die set and 3 piece stamp set by Heartfelt Creations!These cling stamps are ready to use with our Acrylic Blocks.In...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Stamp & Die Combo Set - Calla Lily (6 Piece)
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Great value pack with a 3 piece die set and 3 piece stamp set by Heartfelt Creations!These cling stamps are ready to use with our Acrylic Blocks.In...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Shaping Mold - 3D Lush Lilac
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Bring a touch of old world charm to all of your paper craft creations with delicate, dimensional and realistic lilac blossom sprays and bouquets! D...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Shaping Mold - 3D Calla Lily
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
The 3D Shaping Mold is a wonderful tool to begin the flower shaping process when time is running short, tired hands need a break, or a design calls...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Cut & Emboss Die - Floral Fashionista
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Dainty florals are among some of the favorite adornments fashion designers opt to use when wanting to add a touch of elegance to their latest desig...
View full detailsKunin Felt - Stiffened Friendly 9"X12"- Royal Blue
Scrap-a-DoodlesShips Out Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Kunin-Stiffened Friendly Felt. A stiffened felt that cuts easily and cleanly into shapes. It has a soft texture with a more rigid structure. It is ...
View full detailsHeartfelt Stack And Store Daubers 6/Pkg -
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
The unique design of the triangular daubers allow using the corners for precision coloring of intricate details on stamped images. The center can b...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Cling Stamp Set - Tulip Time
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
This cling stamp set is part of the Tulip Time Collection and pairs with the Tulip Time Die.This stamp and die combination has been created for use...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Cling Rubber Stamp Set - Silent Night
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Product Info: Approx. Image Sizes: 1. Silent Night Scroll: 2.75” x 3.75”2. Pinecone Accent: 2.0” x 2.25”3. Decorative Merry Christmas Sentiment: 4....
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Cling Rubber Stamp Set - Garden's Edge Coneflower
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Product Info: Approx. Image Sizes: 1. Single Garden’s Edge Coneflower: 2.75” x 2.0”2. Garden’s Edge Coneflowers: 2.5” x 2.5”3. Garden’s Edge Tall C...
View full detailsBottle Cap Inc - Vintage Magnets 1" Discs 3/Pkg
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
These magnets coordinate perfectly with round bezel pendants, 1 inch paper designs and 1 inch Epoxy Dots. For decorative use only. This package con...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Rose Hip Stamens - Large
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Add a touch of elegance to your hand shaped flowers with realistic, dimensional flower stamens!Product Info: Includes: 7 bundles Color: Assorted: c...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Assorted Bead Stamens - Medium
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Add a touch of elegance and fascination to your hand shaped flowers with realistic, dimensional stamens! Quick and easy to use, simply arrange your...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Bright Bead Stamens - Medium
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Add a touch of elegance and fascination to your hand shaped flowers with realistic, dimensional stamens! Quick and easy to use, simply arrange your...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Cling Rubber Stamp Set - Floral Fashionista
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Fashion forward designs begin with a dream, inspired by lavish fabric, which in turn takes shape on a blank dress form…just as special handmade cre...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Cling Rubber Stamp Set 5"x6.5" - Merry Little Christmas
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
This cling stamp set is part of the Merry and Bright Collection and pairs with the Merry Little Christmas Die.Product Info: Approx. Image Sizes: 1....
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Cling Stamp Set - Sugarspun Cupcake
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Product Info:Approx. Image Sizes: 1. Sugarspun Cupcake: 4.0” x 5.0” 2. Candles: 1.0” x 1.75” 3. Heart Sprinkle: 1.0” x 1.0” 4. Cherry: 1.0” x 1.25”...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Shaping Mold - 3D Hydrangea
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
The 3D Shaping Mold is a wonderful tool to begin the flower shaping process when time is running short, tired hands need a break, or a design calls...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - 12" x 12" DS-Paper Pack - Tulip Time
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
This invigorating, spring themed decorative paper collection is the perfect way to chase away the wintertime blues, and invite the season of new be...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - 12" x 12" DS-Paper Collection - Flowering Dogwood
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Soft and pastel in color, this stunning paper collection reveals beautiful shades of pinks, peaches, and greens which create stunning backdrops for...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - 12" x 12" DS Paper Pack - Classic Petunia
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Paper Specs:1. Paper Size: 12”x12”2. Quantity: Twenty-four double-sided sheets, two sheets of paper per design.
Heartfelt Creations - 12" x 12" DS-Paper Pack - Cottage Garden Collection
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
A delightfully charming collection of designer papers featuring perfectly illustrated cottage scenes and hydrangea laden gardens! A wonderful selec...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - 12" x 12" DS-Paper Pack - Tea Time Collection
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
A wonderful assembling of decorative papers featuring an assortment of delightfully designed premade card panels, gorgeous base pages for scrapbook...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - 12" x 12" DS-Paper Pack - Wilderness Retreat
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Paper Specs: 1. Paper Size: 12”x12” 2. Quantity: Twenty-four double-sided sheets, two sheets of paper per design. 3. Paper Weight: 65 lbs
Heartfelt Creations - 12" x 12" DS-Paper Pack - Sea Breeze
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Roll up your pant legs and stroll through a captivating paper collection filled with hues of crisp ocean blues, light sandy browns, glistening cora...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - 12" x 12" DS-Paper Pack - Wild Aster
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Take a walk among the last perennial flowers of the waning summer season as you delve into a paper collection draped in light, airy asters hued in ...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Die & Stamp Set - Tulip Time
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Cling Stamp SetProduct Info: Approx. Image Sizes: 1. Small Tulip Petals: 3.0” x 1.0” 2. Medium Tulip Petals: 2.75” x 2.75” 3. Large Tulip Petals: 5...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Die & Stamp Set - O Holy Night
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
O Holy Night Cutting Die (Use in most die-cut systems)Product Info:Approx. Image Sizes: 1. Trumpeting Angel 1: 1.25” x 1.75” 2. Trumpeting Angel 2:...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Die & Stamp Set - Silent Night Scroll
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Silent Night Scroll Cutting Die (Use in most die-cut systems)Product Info:Approx. Image Sizes: 1. Silent Night Scroll: 2.75” x 3.75” 2. Pinecone Ac...
View full detailsHeartfelt Creations - Cut & Emboss Dies - Birds & Blooms
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
This package contains a set of dies on one 7-1/2x4-1/2 inch sheetCompatible with most die-cutting machines
Heartfelt Creations - Cut & Emboss Dies - Flowering Dogwood
Heartfelt CreationsShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
These dies are part of the Flowering Dogwood Collection and pair with the Flowering Dogwood Cling Stamp Set.Product Info: Approx. Image Sizes: 1. L...
View full details