Lawn Fawn
Filters
Lawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Build-A-Campsite
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Lawn Fawn custom craft dies are made of 100% high-quality steel, compatible with most die-cutting machines, and will inspire you to create cute cra...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clippings Stencils - Honeycomb
Lawn FawnShips Out Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Stencils are perfect for using on mixed media, card making, scrapbooking, textile art and so much more. Use them together or on their own. They are...
View full detailsFruit Salad Double-Sided Cardstock 12"X12"-Orange You Glad
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Fruit Salad is a collection of summer fruit themed patterns in bright rainbow colors. This collection is a great backdrop for your cards and scrapb...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps 3"X2" - So Dam Much
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
High quality stamps are perfect for cardmaking and scrapbooking. They add wonderful designs to a variety of projects including greeting cards, scra...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Wood You Be Mine?
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Dies are perfect for cards, scrapbooks, journals, gift cards, bookmarks and more. Simply cut the shapes and decorate in your favorite way. You can ...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Petite Paper Pack 12"X12" 12/Pkg - Let It Shine Snowflakes - W/Silver Foil
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
This paper is part of Let It Shine Snowflakes, a collection featuring beautiful falling snowflakes. The festive colors are great for holiday cards ...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps - Beachy Christmas
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Approximate sizes:palm tree: 1 3/4" x 2 1/2"santa: 1 1/8" x 1/2"sufboard: 1/2" x 1 3/4"sand castle: 1" x 7/8"
Lawn Fawn - Custom Craft Dies - Magic Iris Sunflower Add-On
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Lawn Cuts custom craft dies are high-quality steel, made in the USA, and are compatible with most die cutting machines!
Lawn Fawn - Custom Craft Dies - Winter Big Scripty Words Lawn Cuts
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Lawn Cuts custom craft dies are high-quality steel, made in the USA, and are compatible with most die cutting machines!
Lawn Fawn - Clear Stamps 4"X6" - All Star
Lawn FawnShips Out Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
High quality stamps are perfect for cardmaking and scrapbooking. They add wonderful designs to a variety of projects - greeting cards, scrapbook pa...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps 3"X4"
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
High quality stamps are perfect for cardmaking and scrapbooking. They add wonderful designs to a variety of projects - greeting cards, scrapbook pa...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps - Elphie Selfie Flip-Flop
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Have you ever thought "if only I could flip that stamp over..." Now you can! The cute elephant from Elphie Selfie has been flip-flopped, and is now...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps Set 4"x6" - A Creature Was Stirring
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
approximate sizes: bowl: 1" x 3/4" whisk: 1" x 3/8" mouse with chef's hat: 1 1/8" x 3/4" cake: 5/8" x 7/8" gingerbread house: 1" x 7/8" cake stand:...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Tiny Fairy Tale
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Coordinating stamp set: Tiny Fairy TaleLawn Cuts custom craft dies are high-quality steel, made in the USA, and are compatible with most die cuttin...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps 3"x2" - Tiny Fairy Tale
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
approximate sizes:tiny knight: 1/2" x 7/8"tiny princess: 1/2" x 7/8"tiny frog prince: 3/8" x 1/2"tiny wizard: 1/2" x 3/4"
Lawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Charge Me Up
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Lawn Cuts custom craft dies are high-quality steel, made in the USA, and are compatible with most die cutting machines!
Lawn Fawn - Holiday Helpers - Cutting Die
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Lawn Cuts custom craft dies are high-quality steel, made in the USA, and are compatible with most die cutting machines! (Coordinates with the Lawn ...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamp Set - winter big scripty words
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Coordinating Lawn Cuts: Winter Big Scripty Words Lawn Cuts custom craft diesApproximate stamp sizes: [oh joy] 3 2/3" x 1"[let it snow] 3 2/3" x 3/4"
Lawn Fawn - Stencil - Brick
Lawn FawnShips Within 4-8 Weeks
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
This brick stencil is great for creating a fun backdrop for your projects! It works well with a variety of crafty techniques.Coordinating set ideas...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps 4"x6" - Berry Special
Lawn FawnShips Out Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Tell someone how berry special they are with this cute set! These adorable strawberry loving mice are ready to help you make the perfect card for a...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Dandy Day Flip-Flop
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Coordinating stamp set: Dandy Day Flip-FlopLawn Cuts custom craft dies are high-quality steel, made in the USA, and are compatible with most die cu...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps - We Stand With You
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
We Stand With You is a 6x8 clear stamp set.
Lawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - My Silly Valentine
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Coordinating stamp set: My Silly ValentineLawn Cuts custom craft dies are high-quality steel, made in the USA, and are compatible with most die cut...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Flirty Frames
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Lawn Fawn custom craft dies are made of 100% high-quality steel, compatible with most die-cutting machines, and will inspire you to create cute cra...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps 4"x6" - Gleeful Gardens
Lawn FawnShips Out Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Create your own beautiful garden with these 19 clear stamps! This set contains cute snails, mushrooms, flowers, grasses, a hummingbird, and sentime...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Scripty Thanks
Lawn FawnShips Within 4-8 Weeks
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
This cute "thanks" is the perfect addition to your cards and crafts! Die size: 3"W x 1 1/4"H
Lawn Fawn - Craft Die - Critters Ever After
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
These custom dies are made of 100% high-quality steel, compatible with most die cutting machines, and will inspire you to create cute crafts! This ...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps 4"x6" - Birthday Tags
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Create your own gift tags for birthdays with this set of 22 clear stamps!Approximate stamp sizes: [Large Tag] 1 7/8"W x 3 5/8"H[Small Tag] 1 1/8"W ...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamp 4"x6" - into the woods
Lawn FawnShips Out Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Approximate stamp sizes: [deer] 1 1/4"W x 1 3/4"H[fox] 1"W x 1 3/4"H[smile word bubble] 1 3/8"W x 7/8"H[oh deer] 2"W x 5/8"H
Lawn Fawn - Craft Die - a Birdie told Me
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Coordinating stamp set: A Birdie Told MeApproximate die sizes: [long speech bubble] 3 9/16"W x 1 1/16"H[short speech bubble] 2"W x 1 1/16"H[oval s...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps 4"x6" - Critters Ever After
Lawn FawnShips Out Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
These clear stamps are just cute! They feature cute little images and/or nice phrases. They are easy to use, simply peel off of the sheet, apply to...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps - Winter Fox
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Approximate stamp sizes: [fox] 2 1/2"W x 1 1/2"H[warm winter wishes] 1"W x 3/4"H
Lawn Fawn - Clear Stamp Set - My Silly Valentine
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
These friendly fruits, socks, and more can't wait to share their smiles with you! This cute set of 16 clear stamps is perfect for Valentine's Day o...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps 4"x6" - Dream Big
Lawn FawnShips Out Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Make reading magical with this set of fantasy critters! The unicorn and dragon can hang on your cards or use them with the Dream Big Add-On to crea...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Tea-Rrific Day
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Coordinating stamp set: Tea-rrific DayLawn Cuts custom craft dies are high-quality steel, made in the USA, and are compatible with most die cutting...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clear Stamps 4"x6" - Tea-Rrific Day
Lawn FawnShips Out Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
The woodland critters have gathered for a cup of tea and cakes! Create an adorable tea party complete with cute critters in hats, teacups, an acorn...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Textured Canvas Cardstock - Red & Orange - 10 sheets
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
This fun pack has ten sheets of cardstock with a canvas texture pattern in five coordinating colors. ten per pack, 2 of each color8 1/2" x 11"80lb....
View full detailsLawn Fawndamentals - Glaze Pen - Sparkle
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Use this sparkly glaze to add a pretty, shiny, 3-dimensional accent to your projects. The fine tip will help you with small details.acid freewater-...
View full detailsLawn Fawndamentals - Glaze Pen - Clear
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Use this clear glaze to add a pretty, shiny, 3-dimensional accent to your projects. The fine tip will help you with small details.acid freewater-ba...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Clippings Stencils - Skinny Stripes
Lawn FawnShips Out Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Create fun stripe backgrounds with these stencils. They work well with a variety of crafty techniques. stencil size: 6 inches x 6 inches
Lawn Fawn - Clippings Stencils - Rainy Sky
Lawn FawnShips Out Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Create a rainy background with this stencil. This stencil works well with a variety of crafty techniques. Create clear water drops by pairing this ...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Lucky Clovers
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
approximate sizes:largest clover: 2" x 1 7/8"smallest clover: 1/2" x 1/2"
Lawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Foxy Family
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
These two foxes are so cute and great for Mother's Day, Father's Day, or new baby projects! Create different looks by using cardstock and patterned...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Springtime Bunny
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
This cute bunny is great for thinking of you, baby showers, birthdays, Easter, or any occasion that calls for cuteness! Create different looks by u...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Giant Happy Spring
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Send happy spring wishes and really mean it! This giant sentiment fits a standard sized card.approximate size:3 3/8" 2 1/2"
Lawn Fawn - Clippings Stencils - Reveal Wheel Templates - Build-A-Barn
Lawn FawnShips Out Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
These templates are perfect for eliminating pencil marks and guesswork! Simply layer a stencil over your reveal wheel, then stamp through the open ...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Reveal Wheel Build-A-Barn Add-On
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
This set coordinates with Reveal Wheel and Build-A-Barn to make a fun, interactive project! Use it with Reveal Wheel Templates: Build-A-Barn for ea...
View full detailsLawn Fawn - Custom Craft Die - Build-A-Barn
Lawn FawnShips Within 24h-48h
1.0 / 5.0
0 Review
Create a cute home for critters by building them a barn! Coordinating set ideas: Pair this cute barn with Tiny Farm, Reveal Wheel and Reveal Wheel ...
View full details